WARRIORS SECUN vs NUGGETS 2009

vs

Lugar

Cancha 2
Yahualica de González Gallo, Jalisco, 47300, México

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
WARRIORS SECUN32Perdido
NUGGETS 200948Ganado

WARRIORS SECUN

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
105CHRISTOPHER EMILIANO RUIZ JIMENEZ2000000000000000000
108OMAR AGREDANO NUNGARAY200000000000000000
121CAMILA NICOL JUAREZ LEDEZMA1000000000000000000
 Total3200000000000000000

NUGGETS 2009

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
081GAEL PEREZ RUANO800000000000000000
083RUBEN JUVENTINO GONZALEZ RUANO400000000000000000
084JOSE GABRIEL MORA AGUILAR600000000000000000
085JARED ANTONIO GONZALEZ PONCE3000000000000000000
086SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ000000000000000000
 Total4800000000000000000