WARRIORS SECUN vs NUGGETS 2009

vs

Lugar

Cancha 2
Yahualica de González Gallo, Jalisco, 47300, México

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
WARRIORS SECUN27Perdido
NUGGETS 200953Ganado

WARRIORS SECUN

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
099QUETZALLI MEDEL GONZALEZ000000000000000000
105CHRISTOPHER EMILIANO RUIZ JIMENEZ1400000000000000000
108OMAR AGREDANO NUNGARAY200000000000000000
 Total1600000000000000000

NUGGETS 2009

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
079JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ RUVALCABA1900000000000000000
082ANDREA VAZQUEZ RUIZ600000000000000000
083RUBEN JUVENTINO GONZALEZ RUANO1000000000000000000
084JOSE GABRIEL MORA AGUILAR500000000000000000
085JARED ANTONIO GONZALEZ PONCE1300000000000000000
 Total5300000000000000000