PREPA UDG vs NOCHISTLAN

vs

Lugar

Cancha 1
Canchas Municipales, Vicente Guerrero, Yahualica de González Gallo, Jalisco, 47300, México

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
PREPA UDG42Perdido
NOCHISTLAN57Ganado

PREPA UDG

# Jugador PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
240DIEGO MEDINA MARTINEZ10000000000000
241GUILLERMO MEDINA MARTINEZ30000000000000
242MAXIMILIANO RUIZ MIRANDA40000000000000
243JOSE MANUEL MERCADO NUÑEZ60000000000000
245YAHIR GARCIA MERCADO140000000000000
246OMAR TONATIUH SANDOVAL MARTINEZ30000000000000
247JOEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ110000000000000
 Total420000000000000

NOCHISTLAN

# Jugador PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
232JOSE GUADALUPE GUZMAN LECHUGA00000000000000
233RODRIGO ALEXSANDER SALDIVAR AGUAYO110000000000000
234JAIRO ISAIAS PEDROZA AGUIRRE230000000000000
235NERY CERVANTES ORTIZ100000000000000
236GERARDO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ00000000000000
237LUIS ANGEL JIMENEZ ESTRADA80000000000000
238SAMUEL DIAZ HUIZAR50000000000000
 Total570000000000000