JINETES 2009 vs NUGGETS 2009

vs

Lugar

Cancha 1
Canchas Municipales, Vicente Guerrero, Yahualica de González Gallo, Jalisco, 47300, México

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
JINETES 200944Ganado
NUGGETS 200941Perdido

JINETES 2009

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
061IKER GOMEZ VAZQUEZ400000000000000000
063JACOB GONZALEZ ROMO1100000000000000000
065JOSE HIRAM SANCHEZ GONZALEZ000000000000000000
068LEONARDO GONZALEZ ESPARZA1700000000000000000
078EMILIANO MERCADO MARIN900000000000000000
052ADRIAN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ200000000000000000
122DALIA SARAHI LOPEZ INFANTE200000000000000000
 Total4500000000000000000

NUGGETS 2009

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
079JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ RUVALCABA700000000000000000
080VALERIA PLASCENCIA ESQUIVEL000000000000000000
081GAEL PEREZ RUANO500000000000000000
084JOSE GABRIEL MORA AGUILAR1000000000000000000
085JARED ANTONIO GONZALEZ PONCE1900000000000000000
086SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ000000000000000000
 Total4100000000000000000