BULLCKERS vs WARRIORS SECUN

vs

Lugar

Cancha 2
Yahualica de González Gallo, Jalisco, 47300, México

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
BULLCKERS19Perdido
WARRIORS SECUN40Ganado

BULLCKERS

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
029MAX EMILIANO GONZALEZ RUVALCABA000000000000000000
094PERLA RUBY GONZALEZ BARRIOS000000000000000000
095CRISTIAN MIGUEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ600000000000000000
096JOSE HUERTA200000000000000000
097JUAN PABLO AGUAYO MURO1100000000000000000
 Total1900000000000000000

WARRIORS SECUN

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
073JESUS EMMANUEL GOMEZ BALTAZAR1800000000000000000
100ALAN JOSUE VALLIN SALDIVAR400000000000000000
103CRISTINA GUADALUPE GUERRERO GOMEZ000000000000000000
105CHRISTOPHER EMILIANO RUIZ JIMENEZ1000000000000000000
121CAMILA NICOL JUAREZ LEDEZMA800000000000000000
 Total4000000000000000000