BULLCKERS vs NUGGETS 2009

vs

Lugar

Cancha 2
Yahualica de González Gallo, Jalisco, 47300, México

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
BULLCKERS26Perdido
NUGGETS 200953Ganado

BULLCKERS

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
029MAX EMILIANO GONZALEZ RUVALCABA2600000000000000000
 Total2600000000000000000

NUGGETS 2009

# Jugador PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
079JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ RUVALCABA1300000000000000000
081GAEL PEREZ RUANO900000000000000000
082ANDREA VAZQUEZ RUIZ400000000000000000
084JOSE GABRIEL MORA AGUILAR600000000000000000
085JARED ANTONIO GONZALEZ PONCE1700000000000000000
 Total4900000000000000000