ACADEMIA 2012 vs EDJ YAH 2012

vs

Lugar

Cancha 2
Yahualica de González Gallo, Jalisco, 47300, México

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
ACADEMIA 201238Ganado
EDJ YAH 201222Perdido

ACADEMIA 2012

# Jugador PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
048DAVID SANDOVAL VILLALOBOS00000000000000
049KEYLA SOFIA GOMEZ JIMENEZ200000000000000
053MAIRANY GONZALEZ ESPARZA260000000000000
111VALERIA RUVALCABA GONZALEZ80000000000000
128MARIA FERNANDA GONZALEZ MACIAS40000000000000
 Total580000000000000

EDJ YAH 2012

# Jugador PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
057LIAM GOMEZ VAZQUEZ20000000000000
058CARLOS JOSUE GONZALEZ ESPARZA180000000000000
091CLAUDIA ANABEL ADUVIGES GOMEZ GARZA20000000000000
 Total220000000000000